Recent Results

SportDateOpponentResultW/L
Boys BasketballFri, Jan 20 St. Monica
St. Monica
Boys SoccerWed, Jan 18 Cathedral0-7L
Cathedral0-7L
Boys BasketballWed, Jan 18 Bellarmine-Jefferson87-54W
Bellarmine-Jefferson87-54W
WrestlingWed, Jan 18 Crespi
Crespi
Girls SoccerWed, Jan 18 St. Joseph- Lakewood5-1W
St. Joseph- Lakewood5-1W
Girls BasketballTue, Jan 17 St. Joseph- Lakewood51-42W
St. Joseph- Lakewood51-42W
Girls SoccerTue, Jan 17 La Salle4-1W
La Salle4-1W
Boys BasketballMon, Jan 16 Summit50-67L
Summit50-67L
Boys BasketballFri, Jan 13 St. Anthony58-57W
St. Anthony58-57W
Boys SoccerFri, Jan 13 St. Genevieve
St. Genevieve
Girls BasketballThu, Jan 12 St. Mary's Academy64-39W
St. Mary's Academy64-39W
Boys BasketballWed, Jan 11 St. Genevieve65-52W
St. Genevieve65-52W
Boys SoccerWed, Jan 11 Salesian1-2L
Salesian1-2L
WrestlingWed, Jan 11 Alemany55-23W
Alemany55-23W
WrestlingTue, Jan 10 Harvard- Westlake
Harvard- Westlake
Girls BasketballTue, Jan 10 St. Monica41-55L
St. Monica41-55L
Boys BasketballFri, Jan 06 West Covina70-56W
West Covina70-56W
Boys SoccerFri, Jan 06 Bishop Montgomery1-3L
Bishop Montgomery1-3L
Girls BasketballThu, Jan 05 St. Genevieve56-44W
St. Genevieve56-44W
Boys SoccerWed, Jan 04 Los Altos1-7L
Los Altos1-7L
Click on any sport above to see a full schedule for that sport.

Upcoming Games

SportDateTimeOpponentLocation
Boys BasketballFri, Jan 20 7 p.m.St. MonicaSt. Monica
St. MonicaSt. Monica
Girls SoccerSat, Jan 21 11 a.m.St. AnthonyBishop Amat
St. AnthonyBishop Amat
Girls BasketballTue, Jan 24 7 p.m. St. GenevieveBishop Amat
St. GenevieveBishop Amat
Girls SoccerTue, Jan 24 3:30 p.m.Bishop MontgomeryBishop Amat
Bishop MontgomeryBishop Amat
Boys SoccerWed, Jan 25 3:30 p.m.Bishop MontgomeryBishop Amat
Bishop MontgomeryBishop Amat
Boys BasketballWed, Jan 25 7 p.m.La SalleLa Salle
La SalleLa Salle
Girls BasketballThu, Jan 26 7 p.m.St. MonicaBishop Amat
St. MonicaBishop Amat
WrestlingThu, Jan 26 4 p.m.ChaminadeChaminade
ChaminadeChaminade
Girls SoccerThu, Jan 26 3:30 p.m.St. Joseph- Lakewood`St. Joseph
St. Joseph- Lakewood`St. Joseph
Boys SoccerFri, Jan 27 3:30 p.m.SalesianBishop Amat
SalesianBishop Amat
Boys BasketballFri, Jan 27 7 p.m. St. GenevieveBishop Amat
St. GenevieveBishop Amat
WrestlingSat, Jan 28 TBALeague FinalsAlemany
League FinalsAlemany
Girls SoccerSat, Jan 28 5 p.m.Bishop MontgomeryBishop Montgomery
Bishop MontgomeryBishop Montgomery
Girls BasketballTue, Jan 31 7 p.m.St. Mary's AcademySt. Mary's Academy
St. Mary's AcademySt. Mary's Academy
Girls SoccerTue, Jan 31 3:30 p.m.St. AnthonySt. Anthony
St. AnthonySt. Anthony
Boys SoccerWed, Feb 01 3:30 p.m. St. GenevieveEl Cariso Community
St. GenevieveEl Cariso Community
Boys BasketballWed, Feb 01 7 p.m.St. AnthonySt. Anthony
St. AnthonySt. Anthony
Girls SoccerThu, Feb 02 3:30 p.m.La SalleLa Salle
La SalleLa Salle
Girls BasketballThu, Feb 02 7 p.m.St. Joseph- LakewoodBishop Amat
St. Joseph- LakewoodBishop Amat
Boys SoccerFri, Feb 03 3:30 p.m.CathedralBishop Amat
CathedralBishop Amat
Click on any sport above to see a full schedule for that sport.
Sports Center